Reserve
1 stepBefore you buy
- The floor: Trailing until it locks.sourceJul 27, 2026
- The floor stops rising at: the starting balance.sourceJul 27, 2026
- On the $150,000 account you lose if you fall $5,000 below the floor.sourceJul 27, 2026
- On the $150,000 account you lose if you fall $3,000 in a single day.sourceOct 22, 2026
- The trailing limit follows: the closed balance at the end of each day (EOD).sourceJul 27, 2026
- No single day may be more than 50% of your profit.sourceJul 27, 2026
Only what can close your account, taken from the census. Every line with its source. There is no severity ranking and no recommendation. What fits you depends on how you trade.
Prices
| Account size | Price |
|---|---|
| $25,000 | $110 |
| $50,000 | $154 |
| $100,000 | $248 |
| $150,000 | $462 |
Contract limit
- evaluation, $25,000
- 2 minis / 20 micros
- evaluation, $50,000
- 4 minis / 40 micros
- evaluation, $100,000
- 8 minis / 80 micros
- evaluation, $150,000
- 12 minis / 120 micros
- funded
- progressive scaling system
What disqualifies you
- Drawdown type
- Trailing until it lockssourceJul 27, 2026
- Where it locks
- the starting balancesourceJul 27, 2026
- Maximum total loss
- $1,500 on the $25,000$2,000 on the $50,000$3,500 on the $100,000$5,000 on the $150,000sourceJul 27, 2026
- Maximum daily loss
- $600 on the $25,000$1,200 on the $50,000$1,700 on the $100,000$3,000 on the $150,000sourceOct 22, 2026
- Phase 1 target
- 6%$1,500 on the $25,000$3,000 on the $50,000$6,000 on the $100,000$9,000 on the $150,000no source link
- Minimum trading days
- not verified
- Consistency rule
- 50%sourceJul 27, 2026
- When it applies
- the firm does not publish it
- Profit split
- 90%sourceJul 27, 2026
Getting paid
- Fee on your payout
- 3 %
- They take: instant once the days are met; processing 'Within 24 business hours'; Rise or crypto
- How often: instant payout
If you break it It does not breach or close the account: you simply cannot pass until the distribution complies sourceJul 27, 2026
Rules
News trading
Holding over the weekend
Robots and expert advisors
